POINTS SERIES

POINTS STANDINGS 2017

PROJAN.FEB.MARAPR.MAYJUNEJULYAUG.SEPT.OCT.NOV.DEC.TOTAL
AV4.59109.5109910.57.5786
LOGAN BOWERS9.51011101191171.5
GIL OLERUD88710.51172.554
MICHAEL BARKER7961057.5650.5
TERRY MARSHALL9.56.566533
MATT DELUNG1191131
SEAN DAUGHTRY9.511828.5
JACKIE LOGAN119.520.5
JAMES BENTON98118
MARCUS ALLEN8816
JESSE SOLOMON6.59.516
JONATHAN DAVIS6.5511.5
CODY TAYLOR1111
JD10.510.5
PHIL GRIGGS88
SCOTT MCNAIR77
CAM HONEYCUTT77
SEAN DOMINGUE66
JAY POOLE66
PRO MASTERS
JOE O119.510.58117118.5101011107.5
ED BURDE7.561010117.57968
JEFF JORDAN6810.5611950.5
STUPPY5119101146
TONY BOWERS9.57117.58.543.5
QTIP7.59910843.5
AARON MOORE9.510928.5
JIMMY E.88
PRO WOMEN
TARA CRAVENS111111111011111187
RENA JOHNSON10111031
ADVANCED
BLAKE STANLEY791010108.5101110.51197
ALAN WARD710.56811710479988.5
NICK REAP791098.56.5910.569.5
CHRIS VANCE67.59758.58859
TREVOR SCOTT1.587.511836
STEVE MACNEILL111110.532.5
KENNETH HOOPER10.510.51132
DAVID NELSON481022
MARCUS ALLEN51015
ALAN RICTER6814
JUSTIN FIBLE9413
KALEB FRAZIER1111
JOSH KATS10.510.5
BEN TRAUGHBER55
ADVANCED MASTERS
GREG GLYNN10109111111111184
CARL BAUER71110.510910.558
MIKE OSBORN118.51029.5
FRANKIE BEECH98.510.528
DUNKIN B.8917
KRIS WILLEY5.55.5
FREDDY SHUSTER5.55.5
ADVANCED GRAND MASTERS
JAMES WHITE3.5106991089910992.5
DAVID VANDEVER1118101011111010.51092.5
SCOTTY V3.59111110.5111167
MIKE MORIN18788789864
CURTIS SHRIVER891111948
DANNY PACE101020
WOMEN
CANDY OLERUD10991010.51111111091.5
CINDY LAYHEW91010.5101150.5
ANGIE HALL7916
BRE99
CHRISTA GILLEY88
TAYLOR HASTINGS88
YOUTH
MICHAEL HOOVER911111191111111111106
DALE BAUER98101081055
EVAN G.1110.511840.5
JOHN HOOPER1010.51030.5
ELIJAH HOOVER7.591026.5
GABREL SANS7.57.5
JJ BARRETT77
DESTIN SHUSTER66
INTERMEDIATE
TOBY GADDIS5.51079.5810910101089
CHRIS MOSCATO1964698999979
STEVE BARRETT8.511111141.5
BRYAN SANS8.59.5111140
BEN YOUNG989.51137.5
JOSH PACK10.581129.5
JOSH OLSON10.51121.5
JUSTIN MERLO31013
ROBERT YOUNG5.5712.5
JUSTIN FIBLE1111
MARCUS ALLEN1111
BLAKE WALDRON1010
WES MARTINEZ9.59.5
CURTIS VANDEVER369
NICK REAP77
JOHN ACKERMAN1.556.5
ZACK BOWLANGER66
RECREATIONAL
SHANE HOOVER310108.510.57109.5109.5896
BRANDON TATE8.57111010.588.56.571188
ALEX WELCOME8356810.540.5
JASON SKIPPER99.5112.5840
RICHARD FLATT946.59.529
JOSEPH MCCORMICK118.56.526
DANIEL LAYHEW5810.523.5
CODY KIDD410923
COLIN WHITE742.58.522
SETH CLARIDY9.51019.5
RICK RUIZ9.58.518
CAVIN BEDFORD8.55215.5
BEN MOORE1111
TOM SPURLOCK1111
ADAM CROMER1111
MICKEY GILLEY1010
SHAWN HOOPER4610
BEN ROOP99
MICHAEL HALEY8.58.5
JAY PATTON88
ANDY OLSEN77
ROBERT RHODES77
DANIEL MILLER617
DESMOND TAYLOR6.56.5
NOAH OLSEN66
TYLER PANKY66
MICHAEL BARE55

 


POINTS STANDINGS 2016

PROJAN.FEB.MARAPR.MAYJUNEJULYAUG.SEPT.OCT.NOV.DEC.TOTAL
AV Franklin7.558.5108.511111196996.5
GIL OLERUD17118.51011911775.5
Logan Bowers101171010.548.5
Phil Griggs136994.532.5
SEAN D4109831
JESSE SOLOMON5.5510828.5
JOHNATHON CARTER2.56465528.5
JACKY LOGAN971026
Allen Hilton5.58.5822
CODY TAYLOR111122
Donnie Wix1810.519.5
James Benton10414
GARY MARTIN1111
Scott Mcnair1111
MATT DELUNG6511
Tyler Allen2.5810.5
BRET McCRARY1910
BRYCE BRADEN1010
NATHAN LONG7.57.5
Robert Bernander77
JOSH DISHMAN4.54.5
Marcus Rodgers44
Luke Holtzapple33
MIGUEL CASTRO22
IAN CUSHMAN11
PRO MASTERS
SHANE HONEYCUTT9.510.598.5109.511101175101
AARON MOORE5951099.59.510798.5697.5
ED BURDE9.55.511111111117117.595.5
JIM STUPPY710.5108.58108.51072.5
TONY BOWERS75.57.511107.548.5
JIMMY ELKINS7.57.58932
CRAIG BUCHANAN71118
RODNEY GOAD1111
BOBBY WHITTINGHILL3.57.511
MIKE MOORE3.547.5
Jimmy Manlove66
ADVANCED
JOSH DAVENPORT11115985118.5109.5811107
MICHAEL BARKER98.5113.5179108.59.59.51096.5
CAMERON HONEYCUTT98.56.55.563.58.5781173.5
ALAN WARD7113.56.5411119.57.571
Kenneth Hooper9.55.56765.55953.5
Shawn Cates19.57118.5643
Christian Hortert89.510.51139
NATE HUTE1113.5104747.539
NATHAN GUNNOE17888537
DANIEL DORITY9176629
JOSH WILLOUGHBY5.52.510.5422.5
CHIP WATSON13.521016.5
ANDY LITWINSKI4119.515.5
BLAKE STANLEY7815
CHRIS VANCE26.5412.5
CHRIS MAIDEN5.55.5112
MATT HALL112.53.51211
TERRY MARSHALL2.535.511
JESSE SOLOMON1010
DAVID NELSON12.52.528
JAY POOLE16.57.5
AUSTIN MEADOR5.55.5
LUKE DAVENPORT55
JOSH MAJOR3.53.5
ALAN POSEY3.53.5
Eric Gensimore2.52.5
RICK CRABTREE22
DOUG JONES11
ANDREW MALEY11
ZILLON RUSSELL11
Ben Traughber11
Jimmy McGeorge11
ADVANCED MASTERS
JOE OUELLETTE101011810710.511111098.5
Mike Osborn111081111610.57.571193
FRANKIE BEECH3.598.589.5108784984.5
JAMES WHITE5.57.58.5746.55.556104.5373
CURTIS SHRIVER9.59959.5850
GREG GLYNN11797943
DAVID VANDEVER1635.54738441.5
CARL BAUER5.51156532.5
BRETT NEAL7109632
DUNCAN BARE7.53.59.5727.5
RICK WESLEY26.55.55726
CHRIS NEITZKE1135.519.5
JACK CARTER154.57.518
JAMES MANLOVE9615
Mike Morin6.53.5414
JASON SOULES1111
JIMMY AMBROSE1010
ROBERT YOUNG99
TIN BISHOP88
JEFF DURAND6.56.5
ROB COLLIER14.55.5
KYLE WACHNER3.53.5
WOMEN
CANDY OLERUD1199.59109910101011107.5
TARA CRAVENS1111111111111177
ANGIE HONEYCUTT1089.51011957.5
Bre Ruiz8101028
CINDY BARE101121
YOUTH
BEN MOORE1011119.591011111111104.5
MICHAEL HOOVER99.55511888109.583
John Hooper1071099109872
Evan Gensimore51011109101166
DALE BAUER11641099.549.5
SHANNA HONEYCUTT1187.56739.5
NOAH OLSEN791127
DOMINIC SPANNO89.5421.5
SKYLER RICHTER5510
ASHTON BARRETT1010
CAMERON COBBLE9.59.5
BRAYDEN WOODRUFF88
Brandon Campbell7.57.5
AUTUMN HONEYCUTT66
JACKSON BARRETT11
INTERMEDIATE
FRANKIE BENNETT1099611109.511111197.5
ALAN RICHTER61111118.58.511108691
JOSH OLSEN11638.578.55.563.559
SHANE HOOVER1166.51010750.5
NICK REAP529.59111147.5
CHRIS MOSCATO2431545.5373.5947
ZACH SMITH838.57.5734
CURTIS VANDEVER36555731
ANDY MARSHALL2.5668527.5
JOHN ACKERMAN8.568.523
JUSTIN MERLO108220
ADAM BAUER81119
DAVID NELSON4913
Mat Alan1010
JOSHUA PACK6.53.510
TRIPP MITCHELL99
BRANDON ENSLEY88
KYLE WILLIAMS7.57.5
Phillip Smithson6.56.5
BLAKE STANLEY2.53.56
Caleb Rogers66
CHRIS VANCE55
Mark Bowling44
CALEB ANDERSON11
RECREATIONAL
ROBERT YOUNG71141176.510.51111988
BRYAN SANS59.598.5999.51170.5
ADAM CROMER104.556116.5910870
ANDY OLSEN6811764749
SHANE HOOVER9101031042
JUSTIN MARTINEAU8.56.588839
JOSH PACK510.58730.5
ROBERT RHODES46.5457.527
EMANUEL RUIZ46.5351.520
TANNER STUPPY1111
Matt Davenport1010
PHILLIP SMITHSON1010
Adam Bauer1010
STEVE BARRETT1010
AUSTIN RODGERS9.59.5
MITCHELL ISHMAEL14.538.5
MARCUS ALLEN8.58.5
Steven Davy88
PAUL REGIER448
NATE S.7.57.5
PHILLIP C.7.57.5
ROBBIE SEIFFERT325
CHAD SOEDER31.54.5