Points Standings 2017

 

PROJAN.FEB.MARAPR.MAYJUNEJULYAUG.SEPT.OCT.NOV.DEC.TOTAL
AV4.59109.5109910.57.5786
LOGAN BOWERS9.51011101191171.5
GIL OLERUD88710.51172.554
MICHAEL BARKER7961057.5650.5
TERRY MARSHALL9.56.566533
MATT DELUNG1191131
SEAN DAUGHTRY9.511828.5
JACKIE LOGAN119.520.5
JAMES BENTON98118
MARCUS ALLEN8816
JESSE SOLOMON6.59.516
JONATHAN DAVIS6.5511.5
CODY TAYLOR1111
JD10.510.5
NATE HUTE252.59.5
PHIL GRIGGS88
SCOTT MCNAIR77
CAM HONEYCUTT77
SEAN DOMINGUE66
JAY POOLE66
PRO MASTERS
JOE O119.510.58117118.5101011107.5
ED BURDE7.561010117.57968
JEFF JORDAN6810.5611950.5
STUPPY5119101146
TONY BOWERS9.57117.58.543.5
QTIP7.59910843.5
AARON MOORE9.510928.5
JIMMY E.88
PRO WOMEN
TARA CRAVENS111111111011111187
RENA JOHNSON10111031
ADVANCED
BLAKE STANLEY791010108.5101110.51197
ALAN WARD710.56811710479988.5
NICK REAP791098.56.5910.569.5
CHRIS VANCE67.59758.58859
TREVOR SCOTT1.587.511836
STEVE MACNEILL111110.532.5
KENNETH HOOPER10.510.51132
DAVID NELSON481022
MARCUS ALLEN51015
ALAN RICTER6814
JUSTIN FIBLE9413
KALEB FRAZIER1111
JOSH KATS10.510.5
BEN TRAUGHBER55
ADVANCED MASTERS
GREG GLYNN10109111111111184
CARL BAUER71110.510910.558
MIKE OSBORN118.51029.5
FRANKIE BEECH98.510.528
DUNKIN B.8917
KRIS WILLEY5.55.5
FREDDY SHUSTER5.55.5
ADVANCED GRAND MASTERS
JAMES WHITE3.5106991089910992.5
DAVID VANDEVER1118101011111010.51092.5
SCOTTY V3.59111110.5111167
MIKE MORIN18788789864
CURTIS SHRIVER891111948
DANNY PACE101020
WOMEN
CANDY OLERUD10991010.51111111091.5
CINDY LAYHEW91010.5101150.5
ANGIE HALL7916
BRE99
CHRISTA GILLEY88
TAYLOR HASTINGS88
YOUTH
MICHAEL HOOVER911111191111111111106
DALE BAUER98101081055
EVAN G.1110.511840.5
JOHN HOOPER1010.51030.5
ELIJAH HOOVER7.591026.5
GABREL SANS7.57.5
JJ BARRETT77
DESTIN SHUSTER66
INTERMEDIATE
TOBY GADDIS5.51079.5810910101089
CHRIS MOSCATO1964698999979
STEVE BARRETT8.511111141.5
BRYAN SANS8.59.5111140
BEN YOUNG989.51137.5
JOSH PACK10.581129.5
JOSH OLSON10.51121.5
JUSTIN MERLO31013
ROBERT YOUNG5.5712.5
JUSTIN FIBLE1111
MARCUS ALLEN1111
BLAKE WALDRON1010
WES MARTINEZ9.59.5
CURTIS VANDEVER369
NICK REAP77
JOHN ACKERMAN1.556.5
ZACK BOWLANGER66
RECREATIONAL
SHANE HOOVER310108.510.57109.5109.5896
BRANDON TATE8.57111010.588.56.571188
ALEX WELCOME8356810.540.5
JASON SKIPPER99.5112.5840
RICHARD FLATT946.59.529
JOSEPH MCCORMICK118.56.526
DANIEL LAYHEW5810.523.5
CODY KIDD410923
COLIN WHITE742.58.522
SETH CLARIDY9.51019.5
RICK RUIZ9.58.518
CAVIN BEDFORD8.55215.5
BEN MOORE1111
TOM SPURLOCK1111
ADAM CROMER1111
MICKEY GILLEY1010
SHAWN HOOPER4610
BEN ROOP99
MICHAEL HALEY8.58.5
JAY PATTON88
ANDY OLSEN77
ROBERT RHODES77
DANIEL MILLER617
DESMOND TAYLOR6.56.5
NOAH OLSEN66
TYLER PANKY66
MICHAEL BARE55